ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14003086
nr 1400 3086
Lars Zederman
(f. 1926), Sverige
Lars Zederman (b. 1926), Sweden. "Mot Söder". Signed, numbered 241/300. Subject: 15x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42 cm,
ETCHING, "Mot Söder". Signerad, numrerad 241/300. Motivet: 15x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 cm
Lars Zederman, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 31 2021
at 20:45:20
30/5 00:28:12
Lars Zederman
Read more about Lars Zederman